XIII Teuvon Hölkkä 24.5.2008

	Miehet 10 km Kilpasarja
1	Nurmi Jussi            Nakkilan Vire            00:32:20
2	Karro Tommi            Teivo Stayers, Tre       00:34:52
3	Mäkipää Kalevi         Porin yleisurheilu       00:39:13
4	Setälä Pauli                                    00:55:25
		
			
	Naiset 10 km Kilpasarja
1	Nurmi Paula            Nakkilan Vire             00:39:59
2	Pawli Eerika           HKV                       00:43:30
3	Multisilta Minna                                 01:13:48
		
			
	Miehet 10 km Hölkkäsarja
1	Sundell Erkki          PUV                       00:45:17
2	Ruohola Jarkko         PyMy                      00:51:02
3	Härkönen Taavi         KanSu                     00:51:20
4	Riikonen Pertti        Mynsterin sudet           00:52:37
5	Siirtola Kimmo         Porin TKD                 00:55:50
6	Elomäki Markku         Ulvila                    ei aikaa
7	Tuusjärvi Kari                                   ei aikaa


	Naiset 10 km Hölkkäsarja
1	Mäki Merja             Ulvila                    ei aikaa


	P-16 3 km Kilpasarja		
1	Mäkipää Samuli         Porin yleisurheilu        00:11:49
2	Tammela Joonas                                   00:11:53
3	Rajamäki Joonas        UST                       00:14:29


	P-13 3 km Kilpasarja		
1	Lehtinen Tomi          PSH                       00:11:54
2	Kleemola Matias        Suosmeren koulu           00:14:07
3	Stenroos Miro          Suosmeren koulu           00:15:07
4	Kaivola Werneri        Suosmeren koulu           00:15:08
5	Akinci Bilal           Suosmeren koulu           00:15:44
6	Heinilä Sami           Suosmeren koulu           00:18:01
7	Stenroos Miko          Suosmeren koulu           00:18:31
8	Lehtimäki Ville        Suosmeren koulu           00:18:34
9	Kleemola Jaakko        Suosmeren koulu           00:18:35
10	Heiskala JAakko        Suosmeren koulu           00:19:45
11	Järvi Eetu             Suosmeren koulu           00:21:21
12	Kaivola Waltteri       Suosmeren koulu           00:21:44
13	Sandberg Juuso         Suosmeren koulu           00:21:45
14	Marjala Toni           Suosmeren koulu           00:23:37
15	Välimäki Vili                                    00:26:34
			
	
	T-13 3 km Kilpasarja		
1	Lehtinen Sara          Porinseudun hiihtäjät     00:12:55
2	Jyrkönen Paula         Suosmeren koulu           00:21:29
3	Lepistö Matilda        Suosmeren koulu           00:21:29
		
			
	P-10 1,6 km Kilpasarja
1	Rajamäki Joel          Suosmeren koulu           00:06:53
2	Joukamaa Konsta        Suosmeren koulu           00:09:44
3	Kujala Jasper          Suosmeren koulu           00:14:00
			
			
	T-10 1,6 km Kilpasarja
1	Perkola Laura          Suosmeren koulu           00:10:09
2	Vironmäki Lotta        Suosmeren koulu           00:10:19
3	Riikonen Elsa          Suosmeren koulu           00:11:03
4	Järvelä Verna          Suosmeren koulu           00:11:09
5	Pörsti Anni            Suosmeren koulu           00:12:16
6	Laine Emmi             Suosmeren koulu           00:12:40
7	Kleemola Iina          Suosmeren koulu           00:12:44
8	Pörsti Emma            Suosmeren Salpa           00:12:54
9	Välimäki Viivi         Suosmeren koulu           00:14:22
10	Pösö Johanna           Suosmeren koulu           00:14:24
		
			
	Miehet/Naiset 3 km hölkkäsarja
1	Vepsä Pertti           Nakkila                   ei aikaa
2	Oström                 Brendöö                   00:24:30
3	Nurmi Osmo             Nakkila Vire              ei aikaa
		
			
	Joukkue 3x3 km kilpasarja
1	Lammi Aatu             Suosmeren Salpa           00:19:52
 	Kallio Aija                                      00:22:30
	Lammi Iita                                       00:22:31   01:04:53