Pyöräsuunnistus 11.7.2015 Ulvila SuosmSa

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D20 D18 D16 D14 H40 H50 H60 H70 D40 D50 D60

H21

    1     13:00   11137  190778   Rantanen Olli                       PIF                                 
    2     13:02   33710  109519   Kallioniemi Janne                   RaLu                                
    3     13:04    1270  206692   Lilja Juha                          TP                                  
    4     13:06   34838   58502   Rantala Mika                        RaJu                                
    5     13:08   10010  199708   Raitoharju Matti                    RaLu                                
    6     13:10   98381  208046   Auvinen Toni                        KuoSu                               
    7     13:12    7538  191416   Blomster Anders                     Trian                               
    8     13:14   39524   93598   Forsblom Vesa                       RR                                  
    9     13:16  104495   45453 L Pyykönen Pasi                       Koovee                              
   10     13:18   17322   46867   Jokinen Heikki                      LS-37                               
   11     13:20   23302  412537   Kahelin Jouni                       VaajTe                              
   12     13:22    1969  204907   Laurila Jussi                       JalJa                               
   13     13:24   28196  120204   Rantala Aleksi                      RaJu                                
   14     13:26   29525  184879   Nieminen Verneri                    RaVa                                
   15     13:28   27773  198356   Ketola Lauri                        Koovee                              
   16     13:30    1764  184844   Saarela Samuli                      KoS                                 
   17     13:32   12893  159969   Haga André                          Botnia                              
   18     13:34   12092  194036   Vanhanen Konsta                     AR                                  
   19     13:36   37591  159195   Pietikäinen Sauli                   KS                                  
   20     13:38   35315  405118   Niemi Pekka                         KanSu                               

H20

   22     13:52   14746  142346   Sundelin Ville                      UlvUra                              
   23     13:54   21793  206627   Kaksonen Tero                       YKV                                 
   24     13:56   21886  140036   Laine Taneli                        VaHa                                
   25     13:58   17202  188683   Holmberg Eetu                       UlvUra                              

H18

   27     14:19   34849  140395   Nokka Atte                          Rasti88                             

H16

   29     14:00   32185   59789   Haltia Ilari                        RR                                  
   30     14:02   27097  198791   Kaksonen Teemu                      YKV                                 

H14

   32     13:23   23629  190744   Lepistö Oskari                      MSParma                             
   33     13:25   32952  192027   Aaltio Eerik                        VaHa                                
   34     13:27   38580  161107   Tiirikainen Ville                   UlvUra                              
   35     13:29  104045   46786   Perälä Eemeli                       PäijRa                              

D21

   37     13:42   22708  184735   Hara Marika                         Koovee                              
   38     13:44   38938   45503   Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta               SuSe                                
   39     13:46   31635  201132   Penttilä Marja                      KoS                                 
   40     13:48   14070  117287   Saarinen Henna                      Koovee                              
   41     13:50   33936   50095   Alexandersson Dina                  PIF                                 

D20

   43     14:21   21160  173502   Hakala Essi                         MSParma                             
   44     14:23   15872   90173   Hakala Helena                       KortJV                              

D18

   46     14:26   22488  170115   Lahtinen Krista                     RR                                  
   47     14:28   31869  190351   Rantala Iina                        RaJu                                
   48     14:30   31552  184706   Yli-Hietanen Saara                  TP                                  
   49     14:32   23317  159192   Haltia Riikka                       RR                                  
   50     14:34    1179  180249   Holmberg Laura                      UlvUra                              

D16

   52     13:21   35292  142347   Kamila Minerva                      SuJu                                
   53     13:23   36990  145160   Karjanlahti Josefina                SuJu                                

D14

   55     13:31   10050  193924   Yli-Hietanen Silja                  TP                                  
   56     13:33   27218  159853   Kaksonen Terhi                      YKV                                 
   57     13:35   92839  190695   Filppula Ella                       VaHa                                

H40

   59     14:12   19502  210799   Lindfors Max                        Trian                               
   60     14:14   31829  411991   Kamila Kai                          SuJu                                
   61     14:16   20114  152826   Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka              RasKu                               
   62     14:18   31725  161079   Hämäläinen Esa                      PunKu                               
   63     14:20   21414  179282   Ketola Juha                         Koovee                              
   64     14:22   26666  408182   Kinnari Jukka                       SuJu                                
   65     14:24   11977  142707   Lehtinen Juhani                     KauKa                               

H50

   67     13:45   35500   45630   Vänni Veli-Pekka                    L-LL                                
   68     13:47    1130   42342   Juura Esa                           KanSu                               
   69     13:49    7384   83522   Laurila Timo                        JalJa                               
   70     13:51   25477  183002   Ovaska Pertti                       EE                                  
   71     13:53   16552  220718   Savikko Olli                        TarpSu                              
   72     13:55   20082  132495   Tarkkanen Matti                     UlvUra                              
   73     13:57   20046  177667   Mäki Pekka                          KangSK                              
   74     13:59   30904  152107   Valtanen Simo                       HinnYr                              
   75     14:01    6238  157228   Nuoranne Jussi                      LHR                                 
   76     14:03   22105  404614   Niemensivu Pekka                    KanSu                               
   77     14:05   26283  180676   Mannila Tapio                       EE                                  
   78     14:07   30883   51596   Sjöblom Jarmo                       HinnYr                              
   79     14:09   34376  210683   Laine Kari                          VaHa                                
   80     14:11   12526   90802   Siitonen Markus                     Koovee                              
   81     14:13   38329  188593   Lehikoinen Aki                      S-JKL                               
   82     14:15   17661  149148   Marttinen Tuomo                     IPR                                 
   83     14:17   29100  190581   Enroth Ari                          RR                                  

H60

   85     13:01   31127  208562   Kaukonen Pertti                     TarpSu                              
   86     13:03   37228  409777   Aalto Timo                          TurSa                               
   87     13:05   23806   40098   Lehtimäki Jorma                     LHR                                 
   88     13:07   15178   45507   Saari Tauno                         SuSe                                
   89     13:09   34938  157294   Pihlaja Antti                       Kristina                            
   90     13:11    9968  411548   Virtanen Jorma                      Hiisi                               
   91     13:13   23402  161663   Hirsimäki Raimo                     JäPa                                
   92     13:15   32246  198779   Ojala Antti                         TurSa                               
   93     13:17    2596  195367   Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu                               
   94     13:19   19293  196289   Ilkka Jarmo                         RaJu                                

H70

   96     13:47   13850  205378   Ruponen Pentti                      Hiisi                               
   97     13:49    1375  140350   Luukko Jukka                        LS-37                               
   98     13:51  105124  201394   Kallio Antti                        Palo-88                             
   99     13:53   10480  202822   Järvinen Taisto                     IPR                                 
  100     13:55    3960  199882   Kettunen Seppo                      Jyry                                
  101     13:57    4146  100760   Nurmi Timo                          Hiisi                               
  102     13:59   23422  173456   Torvikoski Jouko                    JäPa                                
  103     14:01   24999   95056   Kuisla Raimo                        EE                                  

D40

  105     14:04   35291  201404   Korpela-Kamila Heidi                SuJu                                
  106     14:06   24709  210857   Blomster Anne-Maj                   Trian                               
  107     14:08   18401  199573   Erkkilä Marja                       RaJu                                
  108     14:10  100583  123332   Laine Merja                         VaHa                                

D50

  110     13:03   28184   51594   Sjöblom Hannele                     HinnYr                              
  111     13:05    1114  155951   Juura Maarit                        KanSu                               
  112     13:07   15191  312810   Saari Marita                        SuSe                                
  113     13:09   33020   65898   Lumme Ritva                         LHR                                 

D60

  115     13:37   12973   45260   Tarkiainen Sirpa                    SuSe                                
  116     13:39   15319  159581   Ohramaa Tuula                       Jyry                                
  117     13:41   11057   41819   Ahonkivi Irma                       RasKa                               
  118     13:43   24160  159585   Palomäki Eila                       SuSe