Lähtöluettelo
Satakunnan aluemestaruusviesti Kullaalla
15.08.2004


          H21

        4 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Simula Jussi                
          Uusitalo Jussi              
          Lempainen Lasse             

        1 Hiisi 2                       FIN
          Asikainen Timo              
          Kempas Janne                
          Mattila Olli                

        2 PunKu 1                       FIN
          Salo Markus                 
          Nurmo Mika                  
          Hämäläinen Esa              

        5 RaLu 1                        FIN
          Kallioniemi Janne           
          Ylijoki Saku                
          Asikainen Juha              

        3 RaLu 2                        FIN
          Kyllästinen Jyri            
          Annila Pirkka               
          Ylijoki Markus              


          H35

       12 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Nevala Mika                 
          Kuusholma Ari               
          Ilomäki Marko               

       13 RasKa 1                       FIN
          Pöysti Teuvo                
          Oksanen Jukka               
          Heino Ismo                  


          H40

       19 KanSu 1                       FIN
          Kujansuu Olli               
          Mäkilä Reijo                
          Tuovila Erkki               

       17 KoKV 1                        FIN
          Lähde Jussi                 
          Turto Jari                  
          Teittinen Matti             

       15 KoKV 2                        FIN
          Jääskeläinen Esko           
          Koivisto Vesa               
          Inkinen Lasse               

       18 L-LL 1                        FIN
          Huuhka Jouko                
          Råberg Juhani               
          Salo Erkki                  

       16 RasKa 1                       FIN
          Mikkola Vesa                
          Koivuniemi Jukka            
          Oksanen Immo                


          H45

       27 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Rintala Hannu               
          Valtonen Ossi              
          Nurminen Hannu             

       25 KanSu 1                       FIN
          Laurila Tapio               
          Katajisto Jukka             
          Vaara Jari                  

       21 KanSu 2                       FIN
          Raitanen Rauno              
          Juura Esa                   
          Maljanen Raimo              

       26 L-LL 1                        FIN
          Vänni Veli-Pekka            
          Vänni Heikki                
          Joensuu Markku              

       22 PunKu 1                       FIN
          Mykrälaakso Pentti          
          Kuusela Pentti              
          Nummi Esko                  

       23 RasKa 1                       FIN
          Mäkelä Markku               
          Tommila Timo                
          Virtanen Jukka              

       28 SiikSi 1                      FIN
          Salo Taisto                 
          Ylänne Matti                
          Koivumäki Jukka              

       24 SuSe 1                        FIN
          Koskinen Tuomo              
          Ylikoski Jari               
          Niemi Jukka                 


          H50

       33 KanSu 1                       FIN
          Jokinen Pentti              
          Rajala Olavi                
          Hämäläinen Pentti           

       34 PunKu 1                       FIN
          Laakso Antero               
          Hirvelä Reijo               
          Mäkiniemi Esko              

       31 RaLu 1                        FIN
          Nurmi Keijo                 
          Eklund Ralf                 
          Kankaala Kalevi             

       32 RasKa 1                       FIN
          Heinikangas Pertti          
          Lanne Teppo                 
          Toivanen Mikko              

       30 RasKa 2                       FIN
          Lehtovirta Timo             
          Jakobsson Markus            
                                      

          H55

       39 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Kares Olli                  
          Hakala Kauko                
          Lempainen Kaarle            

       40 KanSu 1                       FIN
          Katajisto Erkki             
          Hieta Lauri                 
          Torpo Tapani                

       37 NaWi 1                        FIN
          Rauäng Erkki                
          Jokinen Ismo                
          Keskimäki Seppo             

       41 RaLu 1                        FIN
          Kärkkäinen Antero           
          Vehmanen Jorma              
          Varjonen Heikki             

       38 RasKa 1                       FIN
          Sipilä Seppo                
          Mäkivaara Olavi             
          Jukkola Seppo               

       36 RasKa 2                       FIN
          Koivula Jouko               
          Rimpelä Sulo                
          Euren Pertti                

       42 SuSe 1                        FIN
          Ketamo Juhani               
          Siuko Hannu                 
          Mäkelä Antti                


          H60

       50 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Nurmi Timo                  
          Ruponen Pentti              
          Rintala Pentti              

       48 RaLu 1                        FIN
          Heerman Stig                
          Kuikka Seppo                
          Elonen Matti                

       45 RaLu 2                        FIN
          Nurmi Pekka                 
          Kuusisto Seppo              
          Verha Koitto                

       49 RasKa 1                       FIN
                                      
                                      
                                      

       47 RasKa 2                       FIN
                                      
                                      
                                      

       44 RasKa 3                       FIN
                                      
                                      
                                      

       46 RaTu 1                        FIN
          Sved Tauno                  
          Leppänen Hannu              
          Oksanen Pentti              

       51 SuSe 1                        FIN
          Ylikoski Mauri              
          Haapamäki Taisto            
          Kaasalainen Oiva            


          H65

       56 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Sillanpää Jukka             
          Mikola Oiva                 
          Koskinen Jukka              

       54 Hiisi 2                       FIN
          Olavi Huhtala
          Aimo Mattila
          Teuvo Valtonen           

       53 RasKa 1                       FIN
          Heino Pentti                
          Mattila Pertti              
          Vapanen Jukka               

       55 RasKa 2                       FIN
          Helariutta Eero             
          Juntunen Olli               
          Julin Pentti                


          H10RR

      108 EKU 1                         FIN
          Tuuppa Pyry                 
          Heino Aleksi                
          Leppimäki Ilari             

      106 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Nuotio Mika                 
          Keränen Markus              
          Sievi-Korte Arsi            

      100 Hiisi 2                       FIN
          Antti Markus                
          Juhola Anssi                
          Järvinen Arto               

      107 KanSu 1                       FIN
          Harju Tuomas                
          Tähtinen Riikka             
          Tähtinen Reijo              

      101 KiiKi 1                       FIN
          Pihlajamäki Valtteri        
          Kulmala Konsta              
          Niemensivu Ari              

      102 L-LL 1                        FIN
          Toivola Tomi                
          Saari Petri                 
          Kuusela Eero                

      109 NaWi 1                        FIN
          Kivelä Niklas               
          Aalto Samuli                
          Alisaari Julius             

      104 SiikSi 1                      FIN
          Salo Rasmus                 
          Hirvikoski Julia            
          Vanhatalo Heikki            

      103 SuSe 1                        FIN
          Ylinen Markus               
          Salo Miikka                 
          Jokela Ville                

      105 UlvUra 1                      FIN
          Ravanti Eemil               
          Holmberg Eetu               
          Holmberg Ville              


          H12TR

      114 EKU 1                         FIN
          Lintunen Jonne              
          Tuuppa Perttu               
          Koskinen Roope              

      115 RaLu 1                        FIN
          Marttinen Juuso             
          Haclin Ville                
          Raula Juho                  

      112 RasKa 1                       FIN
          Seppänen Kari-Pekka         
          Peltola Ville               
          Koivuniemi Karri            

      116 SiikSi 1                      FIN
          Peltomäki Elli              
          Hirvikoski Eero             
          Salo Joonas                 

      113 SuSe 1                        FIN
          Pohjala Henri               
          Kemppi Mika                 
          Kemppi Max                  


          H14

       61 EKU 1                         FIN
          Tuuppa Arttu                
          Teini Teemu                 
          Vuori Santeri               

       62 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Tiihonen Aleksi             
          Laakso Ville                
          Juhola Enni                 

       59 KanSu 1                       FIN
          Malm Antti                  
          Penttinen Joni              
          Alppi Antti                 

       63 L-LL 1                        FIN
          Isokallio Juho              
          Råberg Santtu               
          Tenhonen Jani               

       60 SiikSi 1                      FIN           
          Harju Markku                
          Kallio Anna 
          Vanhatalo Laura                

       58 SiikSi 2                      FIN
          Harju Mikko                 
          Hirvikoski Akseli                   
          Peltomäki Kalle             

       64 SuSe 1                        FIN
          Niemi Pekka                 
          Polvi Mikko                 
          Pohjala Ilari               


          H16

       67 KanSu 1                       FIN
          Juura Elmari                
          Joensuu Heikki              
          Huhtanen Juha               

       68 KoKV 1                        FIN
          Turto Eero                  
          Moisio Eetu                 
          Ojala Pekka                 

       66 RaLu 1                        FIN
          Varjonen Aatu               
          Snelman Tomas               
          Ala-Žijälä Janne            

       69  RasKa 1                       FIN
          Seppänen Juha-Pekka         
          Aalto Henri                 
          Aalto Pekka                 


          H20

       71 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Uotila Juho                 
          Marila Simo                 
          Ranta Eero                  

       72 KanSu 1                       FIN
          Maljanen Ville              
          Hannukainen Jaakko          
          Juura Joonas                

       73 RasKa 1                       FIN
          Koivumäki Olli              
          Koivusalo Riku              
          Tommila Juha                
          

          D21

        8 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Salmi Laura                 
          Autio Päivi                 
          Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi      

        9 KanSu 1                       FIN
          Taanila Maria               
          Harju Anna                  
          Laurila Katja               

        7 KodjKa 1                      FIN
          Kauppi Talvikki             
          Kauppi Salla                
          Kauppi Iida                 

       10 RaLu 1                        FIN
          Heikkonen Anni              
          Mattsson Leena              
          Kallioniemi Reija           
          
          
          D35

       78 EKU 1                         FIN
          Tuuppa Riikka               
          Reiman Päivi                
          Helppolainen Lahja          

       79 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Kuusholma Tiina             
          Tuumi Maija                 
          Tuumi-Ilomäki Liisa         

       75 L-LL 1                        FIN
          Isolähteenmäki Tiina        
          Tuomisto Heta               
          Råberg Pirkko               

       80 RaLu 1                        FIN
          Gustafsson Irma             
          Valtonen Heli               
          Sainio Eine                 

       77 SiikSi 1                      FIN
          Salo Marjaana               
          Peltomäki Seija             
          Kallio Kaisa                

       76 SuSe 1                        FIN
          Liuksiala Marja-Leena       
          Kulmala Jaana               
          Mäkelä Satu                 


          D45

       83 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Mäkilä Päivi                
          Koskialho Elisabeth         
          Nurminen Aila               

       84 KanSu 1                       FIN
          Vaara Marjatta              
          Juura Maarit                
          Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena     

       82 RaLu 1                        FIN
          Verha Maija                 
          Korpinen Paula              
          Suomela Margit              


          D55

       87 EKU 1                         FIN
          Helppolainen Anni           
          Salminen Helena             
          Saarinen Tuula              

       88 RasKa 1                       FIN
          Mattila Riitta              
          Kesti Sirkka-Liisa          
          Piiparinen Seija            

       86 SuSe 1                        FIN
          Palomäki Eila               
          Tarkiainen Sirpa            
          Kaasalainen Tuula           


          D10RR

      121 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Vastamäki Kati              
          Heino Tanja                 
          Keränen Katja               

      118 Hiisi 2                       FIN
          Jasu Katriina               
          Mäkilä Minttu               
          Jasu Pauliina               

      119 L-LL 1                        FIN
          Tenhonen Hannele            
          Lähteenmäki Pia             
          Isokallio Marjaana          

      123 SuSe 1                        FIN
          Vainiomäki Julia            
          Marila Iiris                
          Lylynperä Katri             

      120 SuSe 2                        FIN
          Nyman Pauliina              
          Jokela Emmi                 
          Marila Helmi-Maria          

      122 UlvUra 1                      FIN
          Hiljanen Roosa-Sofia        
          Hiljanen Sini-Juulia        
          Tommila Anna-Kaisa          


          D12TR

      131 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Laakkisto Enni              
          Antti Mia-Maria             
          Lehto Inka                  

      125 Hiisi 2                       FIN
          Jasu Anniina                
          Kangas Emilia               
          Juhola Noora                

      129 KoKV 1                        FIN
          Näpärä Outi                 
          Turto Miia                  
          Ojala Marianna              

      132 L-LL 1                        FIN
          Kuusela Tuija               
          Saari Johanna               
          Nittumaa Nea                

      126 RaLu 1                        FIN
          Annila Silja                
          Laitinen Anna               
          Mattila Heidi               

      127 RasKa 1                       FIN
          Jakobsson Laura             
          Ylikylä Suvi                
          Ylikylä Sanna               

      130 SuSe 1                        FIN
          Ylikoski Roosa-Maria        
          Ranta Saara                 
          Mikkola Johanna             

      133 SuSe 2                        FIN
          Pajunen Kiira               
          Sariluoto Jenny             
          Vainiomäki Anna-Ilona       

      128 SuSe 3                        FIN
          Korvenperä Ninja            
          Polvi Kaisa                 
          Salmi Alina                 


          D14

       90 EKU 1                         FIN
          Jokinen Mia-Maria           
          Teini Emilia                
          Lintunen Jenni              

       91 L-LL 1                        FIN
          Jokinen Stiina              
          Isokallio Pauliina          
          Tenhonen Hanna              


          D16

       93 EKU 1                         FIN
          Tuuppa Anu                  
          Reiman Iida                 
          Teini Marika                

       94 SuSe 1                        FIN
          Lylynperä Kaisa             
          Kurki Emma                  
          Sianoja Maija               

          

          D18

       97 Hiisi 1                       FIN
          Kima Aila                   
          Jauhiainen Sanna            
          Haviala Erika               

       98 L-LL 1                        FIN
          Råberg Lotta                
          Isokallio Karoliina         
          Hepokorpi Annika            

       96 RasKa 1                       FIN
          Luontola Susanna            
          Seppänen Suvi-Maria         
          Mannelin Matleena